City Winery Pittsburgh

City Winery Pittsburgh · Schedule

Royal Pumpkin Princess Party Brunch at City Winery Pittsburgh

Photo: Google

Join the Royal Pumpkin Princess for a delightful brunch experience at City Winery Pittsburgh.

Loading seats

Best prices

Five sections with the lowest average listed price. Sampled October 22, 2026. This list refreshes every 3 days.

  1. HIGH TOP 6 left · 2 listings · from $41 · average $48
  2. PREMIER 18 left · 4 listings · from $56 · average $59
  3. BALCONY PREMIER 4 left · 1 listing · from $61 · average $61
  4. MAIN FLOOR 4 left · 1 listing · from $161 · average $161
  5. TABLE SEATING 4 left · 1 listing · from $211 · average $211

Listed by level

Tickets still listed for this night. The price at checkout is the one that counts.

LevelTickets leftListingsLowAverage
Other listed sections 36 9 $41 $85

This performance

Royal Pumpkin Princess Party Brunch is a whimsical event blending family-friendly entertainment with music and themed activities.

The Royal Pumpkin Princess Party Brunch is a unique event that combines a festive atmosphere with a special performance. Attendees can expect a magical experience filled with entertainment and themed activities.

City Winery Pittsburgh, located in the Strip District, offers a cozy setting for this event. Guests can enjoy a selection of brunch items while immersing themselves in the enchanting world of the Royal Pumpkin Princess.

On the bill: Royal Pumpkin Princess Party Brunch

Seating at City Winery Pittsburgh

Seating chart for City Winery Pittsburgh Full seating guide

FAQ

When is Royal Pumpkin Princess Party Brunch at City Winery Pittsburgh?
Sunday, November 8, 2026 at 12:00 PM at 1627 Smallman St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222, USA.
Where is the show?
City Winery Pittsburgh is at 1627 Smallman St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222, USA.
When should I arrive?
The listing includes door times for events.
Where is City Winery located?
1627 Smallman St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222, USA

Price drop alert

Save a section, a max price, and an email in this session. Change it any time.

Parking at City Winery Pittsburgh

City Winery - Pittsburgh offers several parking options for visitors. Plan ahead to ensure a smooth arrival for your event.

Full parking guide

City Winery Pittsburgh address

1627 Smallman St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222, USA

Directions and address

Next performers at City Winery Pittsburgh

  1. Ally Venable View tickets
  2. The James Hunter Six View tickets
  3. Jackie Greene View tickets
  4. Brother Ali View tickets
  5. Change of Heart - Tom Petty Tribute View tickets
  6. Mamma Mia! An Abbafabulous Brunch View tickets
  7. Joshua Radin View tickets
  8. Sade View tickets
Full schedule
Need seats for this night? Get seats now